Football Accumulator Tips

Football Accumulator Wins

Here’s a history of the winning football accumulators that bookieboost has produced, shown in reverse chronological order.

Nov 15, 2019

8/1 Full Time Result 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Carrick Rangers v Crusaders (1:3)
✅ 19:45 Switzerland v Georgia (1:0)
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)
✅ 19:45 The New Saints v Aberystwyth (2:0)
✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Denmark v Gibraltar (6:0)


1.9/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Hungary v Uruguay (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Nomads v Newtown (3:1)
✅ 19:45 Spain v Malta (7:0)
✅ 20:00 Bala Town v Airbus UK (1:0)


4.4/1 Full Time Result Euro – Qualifiers Treble

✅ 19:45 Denmark v Gibraltar (6:0)
✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)


46/1 Full Time Result 7-Fold Accumulator

✅ 08:30 Persija Jakarta v Persela (4:3)
✅ 19:00 FC Eindhoven v MVV (2:0)
✅ 19:00 FC Oss v FC Volendam (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Switzerland v Georgia (1:0)
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)
✅ 19:45 The New Saints v Aberystwyth (2:0)
✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)


1/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 18:00 Hungary v Uruguay (1:2)
✅ 20:00 Bala Town v Airbus UK (1:0)
✅ 21:30 Audax Italiano v Cobresal POSTPONED


1.4/1 Full Time Result Euro – Qualifiers Treble

✅ 19:45 Spain v Malta (7:0)
✅ 19:45 Denmark v Gibraltar (6:0)
✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)


3.1/1 Full Time Result 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 Palestino v Unión Española POSTPONED
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)
✅ 19:45 Switzerland v Georgia (1:0)
✅ 19:45 The New Saints v Aberystwyth (2:0)
✅ 19:45 Carrick Rangers v Crusaders (1:3)


16/1 Full Time Result 7-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 FC Oss v FC Volendam (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Switzerland v Georgia (1:0)
✅ 19:45 The New Saints v Aberystwyth (2:0)
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)
✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Denmark v Gibraltar (6:0)
✅ 19:45 Spain v Malta (7:0)


1.3/1 Full Time Result 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Hungary v Uruguay (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Spain v Malta (7:0)
✅ 19:45 Denmark v Gibraltar (6:0)
✅ 20:00 Bala Town v Airbus UK (1:0)
✅ 21:30 Audax Italiano v Cobresal POSTPONED


5.3/1 Full Time Result Euro – Qualifiers Treble

✅ 19:45 Romania v Sweden (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Bosnia v Italy (0:3)
✅ 19:45 Switzerland v Georgia (1:0)


2.1/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 Palestino v Unión Española POSTPONED
✅ 19:00 FC Eindhoven v MVV (2:0)
✅ 19:45 The New Saints v Aberystwyth (2:0)
✅ 19:45 Carrick Rangers v Crusaders (1:3)
(more…)

Nov 14, 2019

16/1 Under/Over 2.5 WC Qualifiers – Asia 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 10:30 Myanmar v Tajikistan (O 2.5) (4:3)
✅ 12:45 Malaysia v Thailand (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 13:00 Vietnam v UAE (U 2.5) (1:0)
✅ 13:00 Lebanon v Korea Rep. (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 16:00 Kuwait v Chinese Taipei (O 2.5) (9:0)
✅ 16:00 Jordan v Australia (U 2.5) (0:1)


4.1/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 11:00 Maldives v Philippines (1:2)
✅ 11:15 Kyrgyzstan v Japan (0:2)
✅ 13:00 Vietnam v UAE (1:0)
✅ 16:30 Qatar v Singapore (2:0)


7/1 Under/Over 2.5 WC Qualifiers – Asia 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 10:30 Myanmar v Tajikistan (O 2.5) (4:3)
✅ 14:00 Afghanistan v India (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 15:00 Oman v Bangladesh (O 2.5) (4:1)
✅ 15:00 Yemen v Palestine (U 2.5) (1:0)


10/1 Both Teams To Score WC Qualifiers – Asia 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 10:30 Myanmar v Tajikistan (Y) (4:3)
✅ 14:00 Afghanistan v India (Y) (1:1)
✅ 15:00 Yemen v Palestine (N) (1:0)
✅ 16:00 Jordan v Australia (N) (0:1)
(more…)

Nov 12, 2019

9/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 08:30 Persib Bandung v Arema (3:0)
✅ 19:00 Gillingham v Spurs U23s (2:0)
✅ 19:00 Walsall v Forest Green (6:0)


12/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (O 2.5) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (O 2.5) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (O 2.5) (1:2)


9/1 Both Teams To Score 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (Y) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (Y) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (Y) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (Y) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (Y) (1:2)


28/1 Under/Over 2.5 7-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (O 2.5) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (O 2.5) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Lincoln City v Rotherham (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Scunthorpe v Sunderland (O 2.5) (3:0)


6/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (Y) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (Y) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (Y) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (Y) (1:2)


18/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (O 2.5) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (O 2.5) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Lincoln City v Rotherham (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Scunthorpe v Sunderland (O 2.5) (3:0)


2.9/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (Y) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (Y) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (Y) (1:2)


2.4/1 Both Teams To Score EFL Trophy Treble

✅ 19:30 Bradford City v Rochdale (Y) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Morecambe v Carlisle United (Y) (3:1)
✅ 19:45 Crawley Town v Oxford United (Y) (1:4)


4.6/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (1:2)


18/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Port Vale v Newcastle U23s (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Annan Athletic v Brechin City (O 2.5) (5:2)
✅ 19:45 MK Dons v Wycombe (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Newport County (O 2.5) (4:7)
✅ 19:45 Burton Albion v Mansfield Town (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Lincoln City v Rotherham (O 2.5) (3:0)
(more…)

Nov 11, 2019

2.9/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 00:45 Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul (Y) (3:1)
✅ 17:30 Larissa v Lamia (N) (0:3)
✅ 18:00 Preußen Münster v Braunschweig (Y) (1:1)


3.5/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 08:30 Persija Jakarta v Borneo (Y) (4:2)
✅ 18:00 Preußen Münster v Braunschweig (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:30 Karlsruher SC v Erzgebirge Aue (Y) (1:1)


3.6/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 00:45 Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul (Y) (3:1)
✅ 08:30 Persija Jakarta v Borneo (Y) (4:2)
✅ 18:00 Preußen Münster v Braunschweig (Y) (1:1)
(more…)

Nov 9, 2019

4.9/1 Both Teams To Score Premier League Treble

✅ 12:30 Chelsea v Crystal Palace (N) (2:0)
✅ 15:00 Spurs v Sheff Utd (Y) (1:1)
✅ 15:00 Newcastle v Bournemouth (Y) (2:1)


18/1 Full Time Result Championship 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Millwall v Charlton (2:1)
✅ 15:00 Birmingham City v Fulham (0:1)
✅ 15:00 Hull City v West Brom (0:1)
✅ 15:00 Reading v Luton Town (3:0)


14/1 Full Time Result Championship 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:30 Forest v Derby County (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Leeds United v Blackburn (2:1)
✅ 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Brentford (0:3)
✅ 15:00 Barnsley v Stoke City (2:4)


52/1 Full Time Result Championship 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Millwall v Charlton (2:1)
✅ 15:00 Birmingham City v Fulham (0:1)
✅ 15:00 Leeds United v Blackburn (2:1)
✅ 15:00 Preston v H'field (3:1)
✅ 15:00 Reading v Luton Town (3:0)
✅ 15:00 Hull City v West Brom (0:1)


71/1 Full Time Result Championship 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:30 Forest v Derby County (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Barnsley v Stoke City (2:4)
✅ 15:00 Reading v Luton Town (3:0)
✅ 15:00 Leeds United v Blackburn (2:1)
✅ 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Brentford (0:3)
✅ 15:00 Birmingham City v Fulham (0:1)


27/1 Full Time Result Premier League 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Burnley v West Ham United (3:0)
✅ 15:00 Southampton v Everton (1:2)
✅ 15:00 Newcastle v Bournemouth (2:1)
✅ 17:30 Leicester City v Arsenal (2:0)


4.4/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 15:00 Southampton v Everton (Y) (1:2)
✅ 15:00 Barnsley v Stoke City (Y) (2:4)
✅ 15:00 Sheff Wed v Swansea City (Y) (2:2)
(more…)

Nov 8, 2019

4.2/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 18:10 FAC Wien v SV Josko Ried (Y) (1:2)
✅ 18:30 Hermannstadt v Viitorul (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles v FC Dordrecht (Y) (3:1)
(more…)

Nov 7, 2019

12/1 Under/Over 2.5 Europa League 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:55 Lazio v Celtic (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 17:55 FC Krasnodar v Trabzonspor (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 20:00 Gladbach v Roma (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 20:00 SC Braga v Beşiktaş (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 20:00 VfL Wolfsburg v KAA Gent (O 2.5) (1:3)


2.4/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League Treble

✅ 17:55 Standard Liège v Eintracht (Y) (2:1)
✅ 17:55 LASK Linz v PSV Eindhoven (Y) (4:1)
✅ 20:00 Gladbach v Roma (Y) (2:1)


5.7/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 20:00 Wolves v Slovan (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Man Utd v Partizan (N) (3:0)
✅ 20:00 Feyenoord v BSC Young Boys (Y) (1:1)
✅ 20:00 VfL Wolfsburg v KAA Gent (Y) (1:3)


15/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:55 Lazio v Celtic (Y) (1:2)
✅ 17:55 CFR Cluj v Rennes (N) (1:0)
✅ 17:55 Lugano v Malmö FF (N) (0:0)
✅ 17:55 FC Basel 1893 v Getafe CF (Y) (2:1)
✅ 17:55 LASK Linz v PSV Eindhoven (Y) (4:1)


13/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:55 Standard Liège v Eintracht (Y) (2:1)
✅ 17:55 FC Krasnodar v Trabzonspor (Y) (3:1)
✅ 17:55 Lazio v Celtic (Y) (1:2)
✅ 17:55 Lugano v Malmö FF (N) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Man Utd v Partizan (N) (3:0)


27/1 Both Teams To Score & Full Time Result Europa League Treble

✅ 17:55 LASK Linz v PSV Eindhoven (Y) (4:1)
✅ 17:55 FC Krasnodar v Trabzonspor (Y) (3:1)
✅ 20:00 Man Utd v Partizan (N) (3:0)


22/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:55 Standard Liège v Eintracht (Y) (2:1)
✅ 17:55 FC Krasnodar v Trabzonspor (Y) (3:1)
✅ 17:55 Lazio v Celtic (Y) (1:2)
✅ 17:55 CFR Cluj v Rennes (N) (1:0)
✅ 17:55 Lugano v Malmö FF (N) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Gladbach v Roma (Y) (2:1)


16/1 Under/Over 2.5 Europa League 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:55 Standard Liège v Eintracht (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 17:55 FC Krasnodar v Trabzonspor (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 17:55 Lazio v Celtic (O 2.5) (1:2)
✅ 17:55 CFR Cluj v Rennes (U 2.5) (1:0)
✅ 17:55 Lugano v Malmö FF (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Gladbach v Roma (O 2.5) (2:1)
(more…)

Nov 6, 2019

7/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 17:30 AmaZulu v Stellenbosch (2:0)
✅ 18:00 IK Brage v Kalmar FF (0:2)
✅ 18:00 RS Berkane v Rapide Oued Zem (2:1)


7/1 Both Teams To Score Champions League 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 20:00 PSG v Club Brugge (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Real Madrid CF v Galatasaray (N) (6:0)
✅ 20:00 Atalanta v Manchester City (Y) (1:1)
✅ 20:00 Leverkusen v Atlético (Y) (2:1)


14/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:30 Cape Town City v Polokwane City (5:3)
✅ 18:00 IK Brage v Kalmar FF (0:2)
✅ 18:00 Wydad v IR Tanger (4:0)
✅ 19:00 Plaza Colonia v Defensor SC (4:1)
(more…)

Nov 5, 2019

3.1/1 Full Time Result Champions League Treble

✅ 20:00 Valencia CF v Lille (4:1)
✅ 20:00 Lyon v Benfica (3:1)
✅ 20:00 Liverpool v KRC Genk (2:1)


8/1 Full Time Result Champions League Treble

✅ 17:55 Zenit v RB Leipzig (0:2)
✅ 20:00 Dortmund v Inter Milan (3:2)
✅ 20:00 Lyon v Benfica (3:1)
(more…)

Nov 4, 2019

10/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Lamia v Volos (1:0)
✅ 18:00 MSV Duisburg v KFC Uerdingen (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Silkeborg IF v Brøndby IF (0:1)
✅ 18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa (1:2)


5.3/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 SPAL v Sampdoria (U 2.5) (0:1)
✅ 20:00 Stoke City v West Brom (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 21:00 Portimonense v Santa Clara (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 21:00 Vitória Setúbal v Boavista (U 2.5) (1:0)


34/1 Full Time Result 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 05:00 Kyoto Sanga v Ventforet Kofu (0:1)
✅ 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü v Gaziantep FK (1:2)
✅ 17:00 Lokomotiva v Varaždin (2:1)
✅ 18:00 Lamia v Volos (1:0)
✅ 18:00 Silkeborg IF v Brøndby IF (0:1)


5.1/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 20:00 Stoke City v West Brom (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 20:00 Cosenza v Cremonese (U 2.5) (2:0)
✅ 21:00 Portimonense v Santa Clara (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 21:00 Vitória Setúbal v Boavista (U 2.5) (1:0)


11/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 19:30 Raków v Wisła Kraków (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Cosenza v Cremonese (2:0)
✅ 21:00 Vitória Setúbal v Boavista (1:0)


9/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 SPAL v Sampdoria (U 2.5) (0:1)
✅ 20:00 Stoke City v West Brom (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 20:00 Cosenza v Cremonese (U 2.5) (2:0)
✅ 21:00 Portimonense v Santa Clara (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 21:00 Vitória Setúbal v Boavista (U 2.5) (1:0)


4.5/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:00 Lokomotiva v Varaždin (2:1)
✅ 17:00 AEL Limassol v Pafos (2:0)
✅ 18:00 ODD Grenland v Mjøndalen (3:2)
✅ 18:00 Silkeborg IF v Brøndby IF (0:1)


11/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 Jong Ajax v FC Volendam (O 2.5) (1:3)
✅ 19:30 VfL Bochum v 1. FC Nürnberg (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 20:00 Stoke City v West Brom (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 20:00 Cosenza v Cremonese (U 2.5) (2:0)
✅ 21:00 Portimonense v Santa Clara (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 21:00 Vitória Setúbal v Boavista (U 2.5) (1:0)


6/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 18:00 Lamia v Volos (1:0)
✅ 18:00 MSV Duisburg v KFC Uerdingen (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Silkeborg IF v Brøndby IF (0:1)


2.7/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 19:00 Jong Ajax v FC Volendam (Y) (1:3)
✅ 19:00 Jong PSV v Roda JC (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:00 Belenenses v Paços (N) (1:0)
(more…)