Football Accumulator Tips

Football Accumulator Wins

Here’s a history of the winning football accumulators that bookieboost has produced, shown in reverse chronological order.

Jul 19, 2019

7/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:45 Warriors FC v Bal Khalsa (O 2.5) (3:3)
✅ 12:45 Hougang United v DPMM FC (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 19:45 Dundee United v Cowdenbeath (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Motherwell v Greenock Morton (O 2.5) (4:0)
✅ 20:00 Senegal v Algeria (U 2.5) (0:1)


19/1 Under/Over 2.5 7-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:45 Hougang United v DPMM FC (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 12:45 Warriors FC v Bal Khalsa (O 2.5) (3:3)
✅ 14:00 Johor DT v Terengganu (O 2.5) (3:3)
✅ 16:00 Hermannstadt v Gaz Metan (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Dundee United v Cowdenbeath (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Motherwell v Greenock Morton (O 2.5) (4:0)
✅ 20:00 Senegal v Algeria (U 2.5) (0:1)


3.3/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 18:00 NK Osijek v Slaven Belupo (N) (2:0)
✅ 19:00 Lok Plovdiv v Slavia Sofia (Y) (3:2)
✅ 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb v Lokomotiva (N) (3:0)


8/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 NK Osijek v Slaven Belupo (N) (2:0)
✅ 18:00 1860 München v Preußen Münster (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:00 Chindia v Viitorul (N) (0:1)
✅ 19:00 Lok Plovdiv v Slavia Sofia (Y) (3:2)


10/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 FC Sion v FC Basel 1893 (O 2.5) (1:4)
✅ 19:30 ŁKS Łódź v Lechia Gdańsk (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 19:45 Dundee United v Cowdenbeath (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Motherwell v Greenock Morton (O 2.5) (4:0)
✅ 20:00 Senegal v Algeria (U 2.5) (0:1)


11/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 NK Osijek v Slaven Belupo (2:0)
✅ 19:00 Chindia v Viitorul (0:1)
✅ 19:00 FC Sion v FC Basel 1893 (1:4)
✅ 19:00 Lok Plovdiv v Slavia Sofia (3:2)


12/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:45 Hougang United v DPMM FC (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 12:45 Warriors FC v Bal Khalsa (O 2.5) (3:3)
✅ 16:00 Hermannstadt v Gaz Metan (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 19:45 Dundee United v Cowdenbeath (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 19:45 Motherwell v Greenock Morton (O 2.5) (4:0)
✅ 20:00 Senegal v Algeria (U 2.5) (0:1)
(more…)

Jul 18, 2019

6/1 Full Time Result Europa League Qual. 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 FK Haugesund v Cliftonville (5:1)
✅ 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar v Akademija (3:0)
✅ 18:00 Petrocub v AEK Larnaca (0:1)
✅ 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi v Ordabasy (0:2)


5.6/1 Full Time Result Europa League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 FC Vaduz v Breiðablik (2:1)
✅ 18:00 Petrocub v AEK Larnaca (0:1)
✅ 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi v Ordabasy (0:2)


9/1 Full Time Result Europa League Qual. 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:00 FCI Levadia v Stjarnan (2:1)
✅ 17:00 FK RFS v Olimpija (0:2)
✅ 17:30 Levski Sofia v MFK Ružomberok (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi v Ordabasy (0:2)
(more…)

Jul 17, 2019

0.9/1 Full Time Result League Cup Treble

✅ 19:45 St Mirren v Edinburgh City (1:0)
✅ 19:45 Clyde v Hamilton (1:3)
✅ 19:45 Dunfermline v Albion Rovers (6:0)
(more…)

Jul 16, 2019

15/1 Both Teams To Score 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:30 OFK Titograd v CSKA Sofia (N) (0:0)
✅ 19:45 Alloa Athletic v Elgin City (Y) (3:3)
✅ 19:45 Livingston v Ayr United (Y) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Queen's Park v Partick Thistle (Y) (1:2)
✅ 19:45 Greenock Morton v Dumbarton (Y) (6:1)


14/1 Both Teams To Score League Cup 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Greenock Morton v Dumbarton (Y) (6:1)
✅ 19:45 Brechin City v Ross County (N) (0:4)
✅ 19:45 Alloa Athletic v Elgin City (Y) (3:3)
✅ 19:45 Livingston v Ayr United (Y) (2:1)
✅ 19:45 Queen's Park v Partick Thistle (Y) (1:2)
(more…)

Jul 15, 2019

4.5/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 19:00 Viitorul v Dinamo (N) (5:0)
✅ 19:45 UCD v Bohemian FC (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:15 Víkingur R. v Fylkir (Y) (1:1)


8/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Helsingborgs IF v IK Sirius (U 2.5) (1:0)
✅ 18:00 GIF Sundsvall v Hammarby IF (O 2.5) (2:3)
✅ 18:00 Hobro IK v AGF Aarhus (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 18:00 Lok Moskva v Rubin Kazan (U 2.5) (1:1)


5.2/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 17:00 Tescoma Zlín v Slavia Praha (N) (0:1)
✅ 18:00 GIF Sundsvall v Hammarby IF (Y) (2:3)
✅ 18:00 Hobro IK v AGF Aarhus (Y) (1:1)


8/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 Viitorul v Dinamo (N) (5:0)
✅ 19:45 UCD v Bohemian FC (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:15 Grindavík v ÍA (Y) (1:1)
✅ 20:15 Víkingur R. v Fylkir (Y) (1:1)
(more…)

Jul 14, 2019

3.3/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 15:00 St Mirren v Dunfermline (Y) (2:3)
✅ 17:00 Senegal v Tunisia (N) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Cruzeiro v Botafogo (N) (0:0)


9/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Flamengo v Goias (O 2.5) (6:1)
✅ 17:00 Senegal v Tunisia (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Corinthians v CSA (U 2.5) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Cruzeiro v Botafogo (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 23:30 NY Red Bulls v NYCFC (O 2.5) (2:1)


2.2/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 20:00 Cruzeiro v Botafogo (N) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Corinthians v CSA (N) (1:0)
✅ 23:30 NY Red Bulls v NYCFC (Y) (2:1)


7/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:30 Barito Putera v Bali United (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Flamengo v Goias (6:1)
✅ 20:00 Atletico PR v Internacional (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Corinthians v CSA (1:0)


2.7/1 Both Teams To Score Série A Treble

✅ 20:00 Atletico PR v Internacional (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Cruzeiro v Botafogo (N) (0:0)
✅ 20:00 Corinthians v CSA (N) (1:0)


3.8/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:00 BK Häcken v Örebro SK (3:0)
✅ 15:00 Flamengo v Goias (6:1)
✅ 20:00 Corinthians v CSA (1:0)
✅ 23:30 NY Red Bulls v NYCFC (2:1)
(more…)

Jul 13, 2019

11/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:00 Cerro Largo v Racing Club (3:0)
✅ 21:00 Fortaleza v Avaí (2:0)
✅ 21:00 Grêmio v Vasco da Gama (2:1)
✅ 23:00 Bahia v Santos (0:1)


14/1 Under/Over 2.5 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 11:00 Jeju United v Pohang Steelers (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 11:00 Oita Trinita v HC Sapporo (O 2.5) (2:1)
✅ 11:00 Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus (O 2.5) (3:0)
✅ 11:30 Sagan Tosu v Hiroshima (U 2.5) (0:2)
✅ 12:35 Jiangsu Suning v Shanghai SIPG (O 2.5) (0:3)
(more…)

Jul 12, 2019

3.1/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 19:45 Shelbourne v Cabinteely (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:45 Bray Wanderers v Limerick (N) (1:0)
✅ 19:45 Derry City v UCD (N) (0:0)


3.9/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 11:00 Gangwon FC v Gyeongnam (Y) (2:1)
✅ 16:30 Voluntari v Sepsi OSK (N) (0:0)
✅ 17:00 Baumit Jablonec v Bohemians 1905 (N) (2:0)


14/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 12:35 Hebei CF v Shenhua (2:1)
✅ 12:45 Geylang v Home United (2:3)
✅ 16:45 Botev Vratsa v Beroe (1:3)
✅ 17:00 Baumit Jablonec v Bohemians 1905 (2:0)


3.2/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 11:00 Gangwon FC v Gyeongnam (Y) (2:1)
✅ 12:35 Henan Jianye v Shandong Luneng (Y) (3:2)
✅ 12:35 Dalian Yifang v Guangzhou R&F (Y) (3:2)


7/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 19:45 Hearts v Dundee United (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:45 Derry City v UCD (N) (0:0)
✅ 19:45 Shelbourne v Cabinteely (Y) (1:1)
✅ 19:45 Bray Wanderers v Limerick (N) (1:0)
(more…)

Jul 11, 2019

5.1/1 Full Time Result Europa League Qual. 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:30 Balzan v Domžale (3:4)
✅ 18:00 Molde FK v KR (7:1)
✅ 18:00 Akademija v Zrinjski Mostar (0:3)
✅ 18:00 Malmö FF v Ballymena (7:0)
✅ 18:00 Shakhtyor v Hibernians (1:0)


4.9/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 Akademija v Zrinjski Mostar (N) (0:3)
✅ 18:00 Shakhtyor v Hibernians (N) (1:0)
✅ 18:00 Maccabi Haifa v Mura (N) (2:0)


13/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League Qual. 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Ordabasy v Torpedo Kutaisi (N) (1:0)
✅ 15:45 Ventspils v Teuta Durrës (N) (3:0)
✅ 16:00 Alashkert v Makedonija ĞP (Y) (3:1)
✅ 16:30 Narva Trans v Budućnost (N) (0:2)
✅ 16:30 AEK Larnaca v Petrocub (N) (1:0)
(more…)

Jul 9, 2019

3.3/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 11:30 Gyeongnam v Ulsan Hyundai (Y) (1:3)
✅ 16:55 St Joseph's v Rangers (N) (0:4)
✅ 18:30 CSKA Sofia v OFK Titograd (N) (4:0)


3/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 11:00 Gangwon FC v Sangju Sangmu (4:0)
✅ 11:30 Gyeongnam v Ulsan Hyundai (1:3)
✅ 16:55 St Joseph's v Rangers (0:4)


2.5/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 14:00 Astana v CFR Cluj (N) (1:0)
✅ 17:00 Gzira United v Hajduk Split (N) (0:2)
✅ 18:30 CSKA Sofia v OFK Titograd (N) (4:0)


1.5/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 14:00 Astana v CFR Cluj (1:0)
✅ 17:00 Gzira United v Hajduk Split (0:2)
✅ 18:30 CSKA Sofia v OFK Titograd (4:0)
(more…)