Football Accumulator Tips

Football Accumulator Wins

Here’s a history of the winning football accumulators that bookieboost has produced, shown in reverse chronological order.

Aug 31, 2020

6/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 AS Trenčín v Slovan (Y) (1:2)
✅ 19:00 Chindia v Dinamo (N) (1:0)
✅ 19:00 De Graafschap v Den Bosch (Y) (4:2)
✅ 19:45 Longford Town v Wexford (Y) (3:1)


4.5/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 19:00 Ismaily v Al Ittihad (1:3)
✅ 19:45 Longford Town v Wexford (3:1)
✅ 19:45 Bohemian FC v Cabinteely (2:0)


8/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 03:06 Monterrey v FC Juárez (Y) (2:1)
✅ 11:00 Ever Bright v Hebei CF (Y) (3:1)
✅ 13:00 Shanghai SIPG v Tianjin TEDA (Y) (4:1)
✅ 16:30 FC Lahti v FC Inter Turku (Y) (2:2)


6/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 11:00 Ever Bright v Hebei CF (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 13:00 Shanghai SIPG v Tianjin TEDA (O 2.5) (4:1)
✅ 16:30 FC Lahti v FC Inter Turku (O 2.5) (2:2)
✅ 17:45 Shamrock Rovers v Cork City (O 2.5) (2:1)


3.7/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 13:00 Shanghai SIPG v Tianjin TEDA (Y) (4:1)
✅ 16:30 FC Lahti v FC Inter Turku (Y) (2:2)
✅ 19:00 De Graafschap v Den Bosch (Y) (4:2)


4.7/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 11:00 Ever Bright v Hebei CF (O 2.5) (3:1)
✅ 13:00 Shanghai SIPG v Tianjin TEDA (O 2.5) (4:1)
✅ 16:30 FC Lahti v FC Inter Turku (O 2.5) (2:2)
✅ 19:00 De Graafschap v Den Bosch (O 2.5) (4:2)


3.4/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 19:00 Chindia v Dinamo (N) (1:0)
✅ 19:00 De Graafschap v Den Bosch (Y) (4:2)
✅ 19:45 Bohemian FC v Cabinteely (N) (2:0)


4.6/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 18:00 AS Trenčín v Slovan (1:2)
✅ 18:00 Norrby IF v Orgryte (2:0)
✅ 19:00 De Graafschap v Den Bosch (4:2)
(more…)

Aug 29, 2020

7/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Livingston v Ross County (N) (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Kilmarnock v Dundee United (N) (4:0)
✅ 16:30 Arsenal v Liverpool (Y) (1:1)
✅ 17:30 Hamilton v Rangers (N) (0:2)


33/1 Both Teams To Score & Full Time Result Treble

✅ 15:00 Blackburn v Doncaster (Y) (3:2)
✅ 15:00 St Johnstone v St Mirren (N) (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Livingston v Ross County (N) (1:0)


22/1 Both Teams To Score 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Livingston v Ross County (N) (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Kilmarnock v Dundee United (N) (4:0)
✅ 15:00 Stevenage v Portsmouth (Y) (3:3)
✅ 15:00 St Johnstone v St Mirren (N) (1:0)
✅ 16:30 Arsenal v Liverpool (Y) (1:1)
✅ 17:30 Hamilton v Rangers (N) (0:2)


3.9/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 15:00 St Johnstone v St Mirren (N) (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Livingston v Ross County (N) (1:0)
✅ 16:30 Arsenal v Liverpool (Y) (1:1)


12/1 Full Time Result Premiership 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 Livingston v Ross County (1:0)
✅ 15:00 Kilmarnock v Dundee United (4:0)
✅ 15:00 St Johnstone v St Mirren (1:0)
✅ 17:30 Hamilton v Rangers (0:2)
(more…)

Aug 26, 2020

2.8/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 16:30 Rotor Volgograd v Spartak Moskva (0:1)
✅ 16:30 Stade Tunisien v Slimane (1:0)
✅ 16:30 HJK v SJK (2:0)


10/1 Full Time Result Champ League Qual. 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:00 Celje v Molde FK (1:2)
✅ 17:00 Qarabağ v Sheriff (2:1)
✅ 17:00 Suduva v Maccabi TA (0:3)
✅ 18:00 Lokomotiva v SK Rapid Wien (0:1)
(more…)

Aug 25, 2020

7/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 16:30 Tambov v Sochi (0:1)
✅ 17:00 Black Leopards v SuperSport (0:1)
✅ 18:00 Zemplín v ViOn ZM (1:0)


3.7/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 20:00 Afogados v Ponte Preta (0:2)
✅ 20:15 Fylkir v Fjölnir (2:0)
✅ 23:00 América Mineiro v Ferroviária (1:0)


3.4/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 16:30 Tambov v Sochi (N) (0:1)
✅ 17:00 Black Leopards v SuperSport (N) (0:1)
✅ 18:00 IS Halmia v Lindome GIF (Y) (3:1)
(more…)

Aug 24, 2020

2.8/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 17:00 Nea Salamis v AEK Larnaca (Y) (1:2)
✅ 17:00 Raufoss v Ullensaker/Kisa (Y) (1:1)
✅ 17:00 Stjørdals v Åsane (Y) (2:2)


2.7/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 11:00 Henan Jianye v Shenhua (Y) POSTPONED
✅ 17:00 Nea Salamis v AEK Larnaca (Y) (1:2)
✅ 17:00 Raufoss v Ullensaker/Kisa (Y) (1:1)
✅ 17:00 Stjørdals v Åsane (Y) (2:2)
(more…)

Aug 23, 2020

9/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 15:00 Aberdeen v Livingston (2:1)
✅ 16:30 St Johnstone v Hibernian (0:1)
✅ 20:00 PSG v Bayern München (0:1)
(more…)

Aug 22, 2020

22/1 Both Teams To Score 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 KA v ÍA (Y) (2:2)
✅ 15:00 Ilves v FC Lahti (Y) (3:1)
✅ 15:00 El Gouna v FC Masr (N) (0:1)
✅ 15:15 SVZW v Waasland (Y) (4:1)
✅ 16:00 1. FK Příbram v Teplice (Y) (1:3)
✅ 16:00 Tabor Sežana v Koper (N) (1:0)


5.8/1 Under/Over 2.5 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:30 Polokwane City v Highlands Park (U 2.5) (1:1)
✅ 20:00 Atletico PR v Fluminense (U 2.5) (0:1)
✅ 23:00 Internacional v At Mineiro (U 2.5) (1:0)
✅ 23:00 Atlas v Querétaro FC (U 2.5) (1:0)


7/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 KuPS v IFK Mariehamn (Y) (2:1)
✅ 15:00 RoPS v HJK (N) (0:1)
✅ 15:15 SVZW v Waasland (Y) (4:1)
✅ 16:00 1. FK Příbram v Teplice (Y) (1:3)


13/1 Both Teams To Score 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 15:00 El Gouna v FC Masr (N) (0:1)
✅ 15:00 KA v ÍA (Y) (2:2)
✅ 16:00 Progreso v Danubio (N) (1:0)
✅ 16:00 Dijon FCO v Angers SCO (N) (0:1)
✅ 16:00 1. FK Příbram v Teplice (Y) (1:3)
(more…)

Aug 20, 2020

6/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 01:30 Vitoria v Náutico (N) (0:0)
✅ 17:30 Al-Khor v Al-Shahania (Y) (2:2)
✅ 20:15 Spezia v Frosinone (N) (0:1)
✅ 21:00 Elche CF v Girona FC (N) (0:0)


3.3/1 Both Teams To Score Europa League Qual. 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 16:30 St Joseph's v B36 Tórshavn (Y) (1:2)
✅ 18:00 NSÍ Runavík v Barry Town (Y) (5:1)
✅ 19:30 Coleraine v La Fiorita (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Tre Penne v Gjilani (N) POSTPONED


14/1 Both Teams To Score 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 01:30 Vitoria v Náutico (N) (0:0)
✅ 17:00 Al-Shabab v Riffa SC (Y) (1:3)
✅ 17:00 Stellenbosch v Cape Town City (N) (1:0)
✅ 17:00 Al-Hala v Busaiteen (Y) (2:1)
✅ 21:00 Elche CF v Girona FC (N) (0:0)


7/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 16:30 St Joseph's v B36 Tórshavn (Y) (1:2)
✅ 18:00 NSÍ Runavík v Barry Town (Y) (5:1)
✅ 18:30 FC Santa Coloma v Iskra (N) (0:0)
✅ 19:30 St Johnstone v Aberdeen (N) (0:1)


6/1 Both Teams To Score & Full Time Result Europa League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 NSÍ Runavík v Barry Town (Y) (5:1)
✅ 19:30 Coleraine v La Fiorita (N) (1:0)
✅ 20:00 Tre Penne v Gjilani (N) POSTPONED
(more…)

Aug 19, 2020

19/1 Both Teams To Score & Full Time Result Champ League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC v Djurgårdens IF (N) (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Celje v Dundalk (N) (3:0)
✅ 18:00 Maccabi TA v Riga FC (N) (2:0)


1.7/1 Both Teams To Score Champ League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 Maccabi TA v Riga FC (N) (2:0)
✅ 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík v Slovan (N) POSTPONED
✅ 20:00 Floriana v CFR Cluj (N) (0:2)


16/1 Both Teams To Score Champ League Qual. 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 17:30 Flora v Suduva (Y) (1:1)
✅ 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC v Djurgårdens IF (N) (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Celje v Dundalk (N) (3:0)
✅ 19:00 Nomads v Sarajevo (N) (0:2)
✅ 20:00 Floriana v CFR Cluj (N) (0:2)


3.7/1 Full Time Result Champ League Qual. Treble

✅ 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC v Djurgårdens IF (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Celje v Dundalk (3:0)
✅ 20:00 Floriana v CFR Cluj (0:2)


8/1 Both Teams To Score Champ League Qual. 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC v Djurgårdens IF (N) (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Maccabi TA v Riga FC (N) (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi v KF Tirana (N) (0:2)
✅ 19:00 Nomads v Sarajevo (N) (0:2)


5.8/1 Full Time Result Champ League Qual. 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC v Djurgårdens IF (2:0)
✅ 18:00 Maccabi TA v Riga FC (2:0)
✅ 19:00 Sheriff v Fola Esch (2:0)
✅ 19:00 Budućnost v Ludogorets (1:3)
✅ 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík v Slovan POSTPONED
✅ 19:00 Nomads v Sarajevo (0:2)
(more…)

Aug 18, 2020

2.8/1 Both Teams To Score Treble

✅ 14:30 Bidvest Wits v Golden Arrows (N) (0:0)
✅ 18:00 KFUM Oslo v Kongsvinger IL (Y) (1:1)
✅ 23:15 Avaí v Botafogo-SP (N) (0:1)


12/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:30 Chippa United v Highlands Park (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 14:30 Bidvest Wits v Golden Arrows (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 15:00 Tanta v Haras El Hodood (U 2.5) (0:1)
✅ 16:00 Taraz v Kyzylzhar (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 16:30 FC Haka v HJK (O 2.5) (1:4)
✅ 17:00 Orlando Pirates v Baroka (U 2.5) (1:1)


0.7/1 Full Time Result Treble

✅ 17:00 Qarabağ v Sileks (4:0)
✅ 18:00 Legia Warszawa v Linfield (1:0)
✅ 19:00 UE Engordany v Zeta (1:3)


7/1 Under/Over 2.5 6-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:30 Chippa United v Highlands Park (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 14:30 Bidvest Wits v Golden Arrows (U 2.5) (0:0)
✅ 15:00 Tanta v Haras El Hodood (U 2.5) (0:1)
✅ 17:00 Red Imps v Prishtina (U 2.5) POSTPONED
✅ 19:00 UE Engordany v Zeta (O 2.5) (1:3)
✅ 23:15 Avaí v Botafogo-SP (U 2.5) (0:1)


1.1/1 Full Time Result 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 18:00 Legia Warszawa v Linfield (1:0)
✅ 19:45 Celtic v KR (6:0)
✅ 20:00 RB Leipzig v PSG (0:3)
✅ 20:00 Crvena Zvezda v Europa FC (5:0)


9/1 Both Teams To Score 5-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:30 Chippa United v Highlands Park (N) (0:0)
✅ 15:00 Tanta v Haras El Hodood (N) (0:1)
✅ 17:00 Qarabağ v Sileks (N) (4:0)
✅ 18:00 Legia Warszawa v Linfield (N) (1:0)
✅ 23:15 Avaí v Botafogo-SP (N) (0:1)


4.4/1 Both Teams To Score 4-Fold Accumulator

✅ 14:30 Chippa United v Highlands Park (N) (0:0)
✅ 15:00 Tanta v Haras El Hodood (N) (0:1)
✅ 17:00 Qarabağ v Sileks (N) (4:0)
✅ 23:15 Avaí v Botafogo-SP (N) (0:1)
(more…)